A-Jugend männlich 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2016 15:30

SV Zweibrücken

TV Bittenfeld

28:31

10.09.2016 20:00

SG Kronau/Östringen

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

24:23

11.09.2016 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

JSG Echaz-Erms

22:26

11.09.2016 15:00

HSG Konstanz

JH Flein-Horkheim

35:28

11.09.2016 16:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

HSG Ostfildern

31:25

11.09.2016 17:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

26:26

17.09.2016 17:30

SG Kronau/Östringen

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

36:31

18.09.2016 15:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

SV Zweibrücken

39:31

18.09.2016 15:00

TV Bittenfeld

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

33:31

18.09.2016 15:30

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

HSG Konstanz

32:25

18.09.2016 16:00

HSG Ostfildern

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

20:27

18.09.2016 16:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

23:33

24.09.2016 15:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

HSG Konstanz

29:36

24.09.2016 20:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

HSG Ostfildern

22:26

25.09.2016 14:00

SV Zweibrücken

SG Kronau/Östringen

27:38

25.09.2016 16:45

TV Bittenfeld

JSG Echaz-Erms

27:31

25.09.2016 17:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

30:24

25.09.2016 18:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

JH Flein-Horkheim

35:19

30.09.2016 20:30

HSG Konstanz

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

32:33

01.10.2016 17:00

HSG Ostfildern

SV Zweibrücken

30:29

01.10.2016 18:00

SG Kronau/Östringen

TV Bittenfeld

34:24

02.10.2016 15:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

27:27

02.10.2016 16:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

28:31

03.10.2016 15:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

28:31

08.10.2016 16:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

HSG Konstanz

24:32

08.10.2016 16:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

SG Kronau/Östringen

31:25

08.10.2016 16:20

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

26:35

08.10.2016 17:30

TV Bittenfeld

HSG Ostfildern

38:31

09.10.2016 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

19:29

09.10.2016 16:00

SV Zweibrücken

JH Flein-Horkheim

33:19

15.10.2016 15:30

HSG Ostfildern

JSG Echaz-Erms

33:26

15.10.2016 17:30

SG Kronau/Östringen

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

29:25

16.10.2016 14:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

28:33

16.10.2016 17:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

TV Bittenfeld

26:35

23.10.2016 14:30

JH Flein-Horkheim

SG Kronau/Östringen

25:38

23.10.2016 16:00

HSG Ostfildern

HSG Konstanz

38:26

29.10.2016 14:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

25:34

29.10.2016 14:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

JH Flein-Horkheim

44:30

29.10.2016 17:30

SG Kronau/Östringen

HSG Ostfildern

32:24

30.10.2016 14:00

SV Zweibrücken

HSG Konstanz

34:33

30.10.2016 16:45

TV Bittenfeld

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

24:22

30.10.2016 17:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

31:34

05.11.2016 16:00

HSG Ostfildern

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

31:25

05.11.2016 19:30

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

33:25

06.11.2016 16:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

SV Zweibrücken

33:37

06.11.2016 16:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

JSG Echaz-Erms

31:26

11.11.2016 20:30

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

29:18

12.11.2016 14:30

JSG Echaz-Erms

HSG Konstanz

27:24

12.11.2016 17:30

TV Bittenfeld

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

26:27

12.11.2016 18:00

HSG Ostfildern

JH Flein-Horkheim

37:17

13.11.2016 14:00

SV Zweibrücken

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

31:30

13.11.2016 16:45

SG Kronau/Östringen

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

27:22

20.11.2016 16:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

29:23

26.11.2016 14:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

JSG Echaz-Erms

30:32

26.11.2016 15:00

HSG Konstanz

SG Kronau/Östringen

26:28

26.11.2016 17:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

TV Bittenfeld

28:23

27.11.2016 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

SV Zweibrücken

29:29

27.11.2016 16:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

HSG Ostfildern

27:33

27.11.2016 17:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

JH Flein-Horkheim

35:22

03.12.2016 14:30

JSG Echaz-Erms

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

26:34

03.12.2016 17:30

SG Kronau/Östringen

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

30:34

03.12.2016 17:30

TV Bittenfeld

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

28:29

04.12.2016 11:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

25:35

04.12.2016 14:00

SV Zweibrücken

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

35:30

10.12.2016 16:00

HSG Ostfildern

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

27:33

10.12.2016 16:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

SG Kronau/Östringen

26:33

11.12.2016 14:30

JH Flein-Horkheim

HSG Konstanz

28:42

11.12.2016 15:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

22:22

11.12.2016 17:00

TV Bittenfeld

SV Zweibrücken

26:29

17.12.2016 20:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

SG Kronau/Östringen

21:31

18.12.2016 15:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

SV Zweibrücken

27:29

18.12.2016 16:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

HSG Ostfildern

28:31

08.01.2017 15:00

HSG Konstanz

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

25:27

14.01.2017 17:30

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

TV Bittenfeld

32:32

15.01.2017 16:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

JH Flein-Horkheim

43:31

21.01.2017 17:30

SG Kronau/Östringen

SV Zweibrücken

38:29

21.01.2017 18:00

HSG Ostfildern

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

26:20

21.01.2017 18:00

HSG Konstanz

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

34:31

22.01.2017 13:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

22:23

22.01.2017 16:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

22:35

22.01.2017 17:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

TV Bittenfeld

17:28

27.01.2017 19:30

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

HSG Konstanz

35:30

28.01.2017 17:30

TV Bittenfeld

SG Kronau/Östringen

29:31

29.01.2017 14:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

27:29

29.01.2017 14:00

SV Zweibrücken

HSG Ostfildern

40:34

29.01.2017 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

JH Flein-Horkheim

28:21

29.01.2017 17:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

JSG Echaz-Erms

37:31

04.02.2017 15:30

HSG Ostfildern

TV Bittenfeld

33:24

04.02.2017 17:30

SG Kronau/Östringen

JSG Echaz-Erms

33:26

04.02.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

29:27

05.02.2017 14:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

38:29

05.02.2017 16:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

SV Zweibrücken

20:36

05.02.2017 16:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

36:25

11.02.2017 14:00

SV Zweibrücken

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

32:23

11.02.2017 16:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

HSG Ostfildern

33:30

11.02.2017 17:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

31:26

11.02.2017 18:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

SG Kronau/Östringen

27:33

12.02.2017 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

HSG Konstanz

29:30

12.02.2017 16:45

TV Bittenfeld

JH Flein-Horkheim

41:25

16.02.2017 19:30

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

34:14

18.02.2017 16:00

HSG Ostfildern

SG Kronau/Östringen

34:34

18.02.2017 18:00

HSG Konstanz

TV Bittenfeld

25:27

25.02.2017 16:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

TV Bittenfeld

29:21

25.02.2017 16:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

33:30

25.02.2017 17:00

HSG Konstanz

SV Zweibrücken

32:31

26.02.2017 17:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

JSG Echaz-Erms

30:45

04.03.2017 17:30

TV Bittenfeld

HSG Konstanz

28:29

04.03.2017 17:30

SG Kronau/Östringen

JH Flein-Horkheim

45:26

05.03.2017 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

29:28

05.03.2017 16:00

SV Zweibrücken

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

39:29

05.03.2017 16:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

29:30

05.03.2017 17:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

HSG Ostfildern

27:19

12.03.2017 15:00

HSG Konstanz

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

28:27

18.03.2017 12:30

HSG Konstanz

JSG Echaz-Erms

32:32

18.03.2017 16:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

TV Bittenfeld

29:25

18.03.2017 16:00

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

SV Zweibrücken

33:30

19.03.2017 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

25:26

19.03.2017 16:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

HSG Ostfildern

22:24

19.03.2017 16:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

SG Kronau/Östringen

26:33

25.03.2017 13:00

JSG Echaz-Erms

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

31:27

25.03.2017 17:30

SG Kronau/Östringen

HSG Konstanz

32:28

25.03.2017 17:30

TV Bittenfeld

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

23:27

26.03.2017 14:00

SV Zweibrücken

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

34:19

26.03.2017 15:00

HSG Ostfildern

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

24:28

26.03.2017 16:00

JH Flein-Horkheim

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

35:38

01.04.2017 15:00

HSG Konstanz

HSG Ostfildern

31:33

02.04.2017 12:30

SV Zweibrücken

JSG Echaz-Erms

25:32

09.04.2017 10:30

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

JSG Echaz-Erms

26:32

09.04.2017 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

TV Bittenfeld

34:32

09.04.2017 16:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

SG Kronau/Östringen

33:26

09.04.2017 16:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

JH Flein-Horkheim

43:20

09.04.2017 17:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

SV Zweibrücken

37:34

MC Donalds BalingenVolksbank BalingenWeinmann & SchanzKübler

Letztes Spiel

09.04.2017 16:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

33

SG Kronau/Östringen

26

So spielt die Liga

02.04.2017 12:30

SV Zweibrücken

25

JSG Echaz-Erms

32

09.04.2017 10:30

TPSG Frischauf Göppingen

26

JSG Echaz-Erms

32

09.04.2017 15:00

SG Meißenheim/Nonnenweier

34

TV Bittenfeld

32

09.04.2017 16:00

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

43

JH Flein-Horkheim

20

09.04.2017 16:00

JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

33

SG Kronau/Östringen

26

09.04.2017 17:00

SG Ottenheim/Altenheim

37

SV Zweibrücken

34

Tabelle

1. SG Kronau/Östringen

37:7

2. JSG Balingen-Weils.

32:12

3. JSG Echaz-Erms

27:17

4. TPSG Frischauf Gö.

26:18

5. SG Pforzheim/Eutin.

25:19

6. SV Zweibrücken

25:19

7. HSG Ostfildern

25:19

8. HSG Konstanz

21:23

9. TV Bittenfeld

17:27

10. SG Ottenheim/Alten.

17:27

11. SG Meißenheim/Non.

12:32

12. JH Flein-Horkheim

0:44

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9
Heute Online: 820
Gestern Online: 970
Diesen Monat: 15811
Letzter Monat: 28883
Total: 592224